X
 
3
 

Student Council

Posts Name Class House
President Nishtha  Ahuja XII -C Palash
Secretary Jaya  Bhatt XII-A Palash
Head Boy (IX to XII) Maanit  Sharma XII-C Gulmohar
Head Girl (IX to XII) Shubha  Bhatt XII -C Gulmohar
Head Boy (VI to VIII) Pranam Bharill VIII-C Kachnar
Head Girl (VI to VIII) Tanushri  Vijayvargiya VIII-E Gulmohar
Jr. Head boy (III to V) Sanidhya  Singh V-C Gulmohar
Jr. Head girl (III to V) Anukriti  Dwary V-F Palash
SSK-Head Boy Mohit Malviya V-A -
SSK-Head Girl Bhavana Rajput V-A -
Head Boy (I & II) Tegbir Singh Alagh II-B Palash
Head Girl (I & II) Khushi  Saini II-A Amaltas
Head Boy-Prep Atharva  Dawar Prep-B -
Head Girl-Prep Khwaish  Dadlani Prep-B -
Vice Head Boy (IX to XII) Mantram  Dwivedi XI-A Kachnar
Vice Head Girl (IX to XII) Revathy  Telang XI-C Amaltas
Sports Captain Boy - Aaradhya  Parmar XII-C Amaltas
Girl - Tanishka  Sen XII-D Gulmohar
Art Director Garvita  Shrivastava IX-B Palash
Instrumental  Director Anirudh  Kumar XI-B Amaltas
Vocal Director Snigdha  Dwivedi IX-B Kachnar
Dance Director Devlina  Saha IX-E Amaltas
Community Service Prefect Boy - Aditya  Sharma VII-B Amaltas
Girl - Juhi  Ojha VIII-C Palash
Student Editor - English Ananya  Pariyani X-D Amaltas
Student Editor - Hindi Shreya  Bohre XII-C Amaltas
Language Marshall (III-X) Vivika  Sharma III-D Palash
Nistha Agarwal IV-F Kachnar
Agrima  Bhadoria V-E Amaltas
Aarnav  Arjariya VI-D Amaltas
Aadya Singh VII-E Kachnar
Diya  Mathur VIII-B Kachnar
Adritya  Aich  Roy IX-E Palash
Yashas  Shende X-D Gulmohar
Discipline Prefect (XI-XII) Girl - Ananya Baghel XII-A Amaltas
Boy - Shaleen  Dubey XII-A Amaltas
Discipline Prefect (IX-X) Girl - Aachal  Tiwari X-D Amaltas
Boy - Arul  Singh X-B Palash
Discipline Prefect (VI-VIII) Girl - Ashvi  Patel VII-D Palash
Boy - Udit  Chopra VIII-B Gulmohar
Discipline Prefect  (III-V) Girl - Avika  Yadav V-E Gulmohar
Boy - Divyansh  Bahal V-A Amaltas
House Captain (IX-XII) Boy - Yashraj Singh Negi XI-A Amaltas
Girl - Anindita  Nandkumar XI-A Amaltas
Vice House Captain (IX-XII) Boy - Rohit Agrawal X-B Amaltas
Girl - Kuhu  Kothari X-D Amaltas
House Captain (III-VIII) Boy - Kushagra  Singh VIII-A Amaltas
Girl - Anika  Maheshwari VIII-C Amaltas
Vice House Captain (III-VIII) Boy - Arush Navkar VII-A Amaltas
Girl - Palak  Pathak VIII-E Amaltas
House Captain (IX-XII) Boy - Tisya  Yadav X-D Gulmohar
Girl - Tanisha  Sinha XI-A Palash
Vice House Captain (IX-XII) Boy - Shubh  Shrivastava X-D Gulmohar
Girl - Harshita Singh X-B Gulmohar
House Captain (III-VIII) Boy - Vihan  Khare VIII-C Gulmohar
Girl - Sulakshana Guha VII-E Gulmohar
Vice House Captain (III-VIII) Boy - Vikram  Dakhane VII-B Gulmohar
Girl - Manasvani Verma VI-E Gulmohar
House Captain (IX-XII) Boy - Parthsarthi  Varma XI-C Kachnar
Girl - Samradhi  Shrivastava XI-A Kachnar
Vice House Captain (IX-XII) Boy - Vibhor  Rai X-D Kachnar
Girl - Asmi  Jain XI-C Kachnar
House Captain (III-VIII) Boy - Akshat  Sharma VIII-C Kachnar
Girl - Pakhi  Gupta VIII-D Kachnar
Vice House Captain (III-VIII) Boy - Arham Yar Khan VII-D Kachnar
Girl - Ankanaa  Alok VIII-B Kachnar
House Captain (IX-XII) Boy - Aditya Singh  Thakur XI-A Palash
Girl - Mihika Thigale XI-B Palash
Vice House Captain (IX-XII) Boy - Kabeer  Choudhary X-B Palash
Girl - Manya  Johri X-D Palash
House Captain (III-VIII) Boy - Ainesh  Chakravarti VIII-D Palash
Girl - Sanvi  Rai VIII-C Palash
Vice House Captain (III-VIII) Boy - Vaibhav Raj Deota VI-A Palash
Girl - Riddhi  Kushwaha VIII-E Palash