Student Council

Name Class Posts
Soham Jain VIII-E Head Boy (VIII )
Srishti Negi VIII-A Head Girl (VIII)
Atharva Rathore V-C Head Boy (V )
Avni Bhatnagar V-E Head Girl (V )
Tanush Chakravarty II-D Head Boy (II )
Mihika Tiwari II-B Head Girl (II)
Ayansh Shankar Prep B Head Boy (PREP )
Anantya Jha Prep-A Head Girl (PREP)
Annika Bichpuriya VIII-A Cyber Director
Anvi Shrivastava VII-B Community Service Prefect
Kuljeet Singh VIII-D Amaltas House Captain Boy (VI -VIII)
Chandni Patel VII-A Amaltas House Captain Girl (VI -VIII)
Divyansh Bahal VII-A Amaltas House Vice Captain Boy (VI -VIII)
Mehar Kapoor VI-C Amaltas House Vice Captain Girl (VI -VIII)
Hritom Ray VIII-A Gulmohar House Captain Boy (VI -VIII)
Nandini Choudhary VIII-D Gulmohar House Captain Girl (VI -VIII)
Divyansh Dinanath
Vaish
VIII-C Gulmohar House Vice Captain Boy (VI -VIII)
Aanya Chaturvedi VIII-A Gulmohar House Vice Captain Girl (VI -VIII)
Sarthak Jain VIII-B Kachnar House Captain Boy (VI -VIII)
Inshaa Nair VIII-F Kachnar House Captain Girl (VI -VIII)
Naman Johri VIII-B Kachnar House Vice Captain Boy (VI -VIII)
Sanskriti Chauhan VIII-F Kachnar House Vice Captain Girl (VI -VIII)
Vaibhav Raj Deota VIII-A Palash House Captain Boy (VI -VIII)
Khushi Pachauri VIII-B Palash House Captain Girl (VI -VIII)
Akagra Upadhyay VII-F Palash House Vice Captain Boy (VI -VIII)
Anukriti Dwary VII-F Palash House Vice Captain Girl (VI -VIII)
Krishna Patel VII Ssk (Head Boy )
Ridhi Sen VII Ssk (Head Girl)
Vibhor Rai XII President
Shreya Nagar XII-A Secretary
Shlok Paliya XII-D Head Boy (Xii )
Manya Johri XII D Head Girl (Xii )
Rudra Bahal XI-B Vice Head Boy (Xi )
Radhika Sharma XI-C Vice Head Girl (Xi )
Som Pratap Singh
Tomar
XII-D Sport Captain (Boy)
Kuhu Kothari XII-B Sport Captain (Girl)
Vedant Singh IX-E Art Director
Samaksh Shrivastava X-A Instrumental Music Director
Aditi Avdhani IX-A Vocal Music Director
Pranjal Patel X-E Dance Director
Shreshth Verma XI-A Cyber Director
Pratham Sood X-A Community Service Prefect
Harshita Singh XII-B Hindi Editor
Sanvi Rai X-E English Editor
Meet Adlakha XII-A Amaltas House Captain Boy (IX -XII)
Sanchita Thakur XII-D Amaltas House Captain Girl (IX -XII)
Angad Singh Bains XI-B Amaltas House Vice Captain Boy (IX -XII)
Shanvi Bhadauriya XII-B Amaltas House Vice Captain Girl (IX -XII)
Abhishek Mohanty XII-B Gulmohar House Captain Boy (IX -XII)
Arkaja Gaur XII-B Gulmohar House Captain Girl (IX -XII)
Anirudh Nagarajan XI-A Gulmohar House Vice Captain Boy (IX -XII)
Soumya Jain XI-B Gulmohar House Vice Captain Girl (IX -XII)
Saket Dwaraka
Bhamidipaati
XII-B Kachnar House Captain Boy (IX -XII)
Anika Singh
Yaduvanshi
XII-A Kachnar House Captain Girl (IX -XII)
Abhijit Saha XI-A Kachnar House Vice Captain Boy (IX -XII)
Garima Methwani XI-D Kachnar House Vice Captain Girl (IX -XII)
Rishabh Kothari XI- A Palash House Captain Boy (IX -XII)
Anchal Sahai XII-D Palash House Captain Girl (IX -XII)
Jai Tripathi XI- B Palash House Vice Captain Boy (IX -XII)
Archie Saluja XI-C Palash House Vice Captain Girl (IX -XII)